Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sierra Stars SC |
1:2 | Jackson II Lions FC |
||||
Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
1:3 | Cruzeiro USA FC |
||||
Vllaznimi AACC |
6:2 | S.C.Vistula II Garfield |
||||
Englewood Red Devils |
1:0 | Jersey City Elite FC |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Cruzeiro USA FC |
3:2 | Jersey City Elite FC |
||||
Englewood Red Devils |
5:2 | Sierra Stars SC |
||||
Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
2:2 | Jackson II Lions FC |
||||
S.C.Vistula II Garfield |
6:0 | Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Englewood Red Devils |
2:3 | S.C.Vistula II Garfield |
||||
Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
2:5 | Vllaznimi AACC |
||||
Jackson II Lions FC |
4:1 | Cruzeiro USA FC |
||||
Jersey City Elite FC |
0:4 | Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sierra Stars SC |
2:2 | Cruzeiro USA FC |
||||
Jersey City Elite FC |
3:0 | Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
||||
S.C.Vistula II Garfield |
0:0 | Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
||||
Vllaznimi AACC |
5:0 | Jackson II Lions FC |
||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
1:2 | Sierra Stars SC |
||||
Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
1:3 | Englewood Red Devils |
||||
S.C.Vistula II Garfield |
2:6 | Jackson II Lions FC |
||||
Vllaznimi AACC |
3:0 | Jersey City Elite FC |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Cruzeiro USA FC |
3:2 | Vllaznimi AACC |
||||
Englewood Red Devils |
7:0 | Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
||||
Sierra Stars SC |
0:1 | Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
||||
Jackson II Lions FC |
4:1 | Jersey City Elite FC |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Englewood Red Devils |
3:1 | Jackson II Lions FC |
||||
Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
1:6 | Cruzeiro USA FC |
||||
Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
1:0 | Vllaznimi AACC |
||||
S.C.Vistula II Garfield |
1:0 | Sierra Stars SC |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Cruzeiro USA FC |
5:0 | Englewood Red Devils |
||||
Sierra Stars SC |
2:2 | Vllaznimi AACC |
||||
Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
6:3 | Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
||||
S.C.Vistula II Garfield |
5:2 | Jersey City Elite FC |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Jackson II Lions FC |
1:0 | Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
||||
Jersey City Elite FC |
0:4 | Sierra Stars SC |
||||
Vllaznimi AACC |
0:2 | Englewood Red Devils |
||||
Cruzeiro USA FC |
2:1 | S.C.Vistula II Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Cruzeiro USA FC |
1:0 | Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
||||
Jackson II Lions FC |
2:1 | Sierra Stars SC |
||||
Jersey City Elite FC |
3:3 | Englewood Red Devils |
||||
S.C.Vistula II Garfield |
1:0 | Vllaznimi AACC |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sierra Stars SC |
3:7 | Englewood Red Devils |
||||
Jackson II Lions FC |
4:1 | Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
||||
Jersey City Elite FC |
1:4 | Cruzeiro USA FC |
||||
Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
1:3 | S.C.Vistula II Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Cruzeiro USA FC |
0:1 | Jackson II Lions FC |
||||
Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
1:0 | Jersey City Elite FC |
||||
S.C.Vistula II Garfield |
3:2 | Englewood Red Devils |
||||
Vllaznimi AACC |
1:1 | Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Cruzeiro USA FC |
5:2 | Sierra Stars SC |
||||
Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
1:2 | S.C.Vistula II Garfield |
||||
Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
4:1 | Jersey City Elite FC |
||||
Jackson II Lions FC |
8:0 | Vllaznimi AACC |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
4:3 | Englewood Red Devils |
||||
Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
1:0 | Sierra Stars SC |
||||
Jersey City Elite FC |
0:1 | Jackson II Lions FC |
||||
Vllaznimi AACC |
- : - | Cruzeiro USA FC |
||||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Cruzeiro USA FC |
1:0 | Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
||||
Sierra Stars SC |
1:1 | S.C.Vistula II Garfield |
||||
Jackson II Lions FC |
3:4 | Englewood Red Devils |
||||
Vllaznimi AACC |
2:2 | Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
||||
Kolejka 17 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Englewood Red Devils |
- : - | Vllaznimi AACC |
||||
Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
1:4 | Jackson II Lions FC |
||||
Sierra Stars SC |
1:0 | Jersey City Elite FC |
||||
S.C.Vistula II Garfield |
2:4 | Cruzeiro USA FC |
||||
Kolejka 18 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Englewood Red Devils |
4:1 | Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
||||
Sierra Stars SC |
0:2 | Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
||||
Jackson II Lions FC |
2:1 | S.C.Vistula II Garfield |
||||
Jersey City Elite FC |
0:1 | Vllaznimi AACC |
||||
Kolejka 19 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Englewood Red Devils |
- : - | Cruzeiro USA FC |
||||
Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
0:1 | Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
||||
Jersey City Elite FC |
0:1 | S.C.Vistula II Garfield |
||||
Vllaznimi AACC |
- : - | Sierra Stars SC |