Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ridgefield Strikers |
3:1 | Conquistador FC |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
4:1 | Clifton Elite FC |
||||
New Jersey Alliance FC |
2:3 | FC Motown |
||||
Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
3:5 | Polonia Wallington SC |
||||
Ukrainian Sitch SC |
1:5 | Sport Club Portug. |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Conquistador FC |
3:4 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
FC Motown |
4:2 | Sport Club Portug. |
||||
Polonia Wallington SC |
3:3 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |
||||
Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
2:1 | New Jersey Alliance FC |
||||
Clifton Elite FC |
3:2 | Jackson Lions FC |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Conquistador FC |
3:0 | Clifton Elite FC |
||||
Sport Club Portug. |
2:0 | Polonia Wallington SC |
||||
Ukrainian Sitch SC |
1:2 | New Jersey Alliance FC |
||||
Ridgefield Strikers |
0:1 | Jackson Lions FC |
||||
Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
1:4 | FC Motown |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Polonia Wallington SC |
4:5 | New Jersey Alliance FC |
||||
Sport Club Portug. |
3:0 | Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
||||
FC Motown |
4:1 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |
||||
Jackson Lions FC |
3:2 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Clifton Elite FC |
8:0 | Ridgefield Strikers |
||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Motown |
4:3 | Polonia Wallington SC |
||||
New Jersey Alliance FC |
2:0 | Sport Club Portug. |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
2:1 | Ridgefield Strikers |
||||
Ukrainian Sitch SC |
1:3 | Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
||||
Conquistador FC |
1:0 | Jackson Lions FC |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Conquistador FC |
4:2 | Polonia Wallington SC |
||||
Jackson Lions FC |
5:1 | FC Motown |
||||
Ridgefield Strikers |
2:0 | Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
||||
Clifton Elite FC |
4:1 | Sport Club Portug. |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
4:2 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Motown |
8:3 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Sport Club Portug. |
2:0 | Ridgefield Strikers |
||||
New Jersey Alliance FC |
2:2 | Clifton Elite FC |
||||
Ukrainian Sitch SC |
1:2 | Conquistador FC |
||||
Polonia Wallington SC |
5:2 | Jackson Lions FC |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Conquistador FC |
1:2 | FC Motown |
||||
Ridgefield Strikers |
1:2 | New Jersey Alliance FC |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
6:4 | Polonia Wallington SC |
||||
Clifton Elite FC |
9:1 | Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
||||
Jackson Lions FC |
1:0 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Polonia Wallington SC |
2:0 | Ridgefield Strikers |
||||
Sport Club Portug. |
1:1 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
New Jersey Alliance FC |
2:3 | Jackson Lions FC |
||||
Ukrainian Sitch SC |
1:5 | Clifton Elite FC |
||||
Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
2:0 | Conquistador FC |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sport Club Portug. |
- : - | FC Motown |
||||
New Jersey Alliance FC |
2:1 | Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
||||
Jackson Lions FC |
4:2 | Clifton Elite FC |
||||
Ukrainian Sitch SC |
2:2 | Polonia Wallington SC |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
5:3 | Conquistador FC |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Motown |
4:1 | New Jersey Alliance FC |
||||
Polonia Wallington SC |
2:0 | Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
||||
Sport Club Portug. |
4:0 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |
||||
Conquistador FC |
1:0 | Ridgefield Strikers |
||||
Clifton Elite FC |
6:2 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Motown |
1:0 | Ridgefield Strikers |
||||
Polonia Wallington SC |
3:1 | Clifton Elite FC |
||||
Sport Club Portug. |
5:4 | Jackson Lions FC |
||||
New Jersey Alliance FC |
4:2 | Conquistador FC |
||||
Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
1:0 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Conquistador FC |
- : - | Sport Club Portug. |
||||
Ridgefield Strikers |
0:1 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
0:1 | New Jersey Alliance FC |
||||
Clifton Elite FC |
2:2 | FC Motown |
||||
Jackson Lions FC |
1:0 | Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Clifton Elite FC |
1:0 | Conquistador FC |
||||
FC Motown |
5:1 | Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
||||
Polonia Wallington SC |
1:0 | Sport Club Portug. |
||||
Jackson Lions FC |
1:0 | Ridgefield Strikers |
||||
New Jersey Alliance FC |
1:0 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |
||||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Ridgefield Strikers |
0:1 | Clifton Elite FC |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
1:3 | Jackson Lions FC |
||||
New Jersey Alliance FC |
2:0 | Polonia Wallington SC |
||||
Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
1:1 | Sport Club Portug. |
||||
Ukrainian Sitch SC |
- : - | FC Motown |
||||
Kolejka 16 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Polonia Wallington SC |
- : - | FC Motown |
||||
Sport Club Portug. |
2:0 | New Jersey Alliance FC |
||||
Ridgefield Strikers |
0:1 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Jackson Lions FC |
1:0 | Conquistador FC |
||||
Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
1:0 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |