Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
New Jersey Alliance FC |
1:1 | Ironbound SC |
||||
Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
0:2 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |
||||
Sport Club Portug. |
3:1 | Evolution SC |
||||
Jackson Lions FC |
0:1 | Bulldogs SC |
||||
Clifton Elite FC |
4:1 | White Eagles SC |
||||
FC Motown |
2:1 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
2:2 | Sport Club Portug. |
||||
Ironbound SC |
3:1 | White Eagles SC |
||||
Ukrainian Sitch SC |
1:3 | Jackson Lions FC |
||||
Clifton Elite FC |
5:1 | New Jersey Alliance FC |
||||
Evolution SC |
2:6 | FC Motown |
||||
Bulldogs SC |
7:4 | Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sport Club Portug. |
1:4 | Jackson Lions FC |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
3:0 | Ironbound SC |
||||
White Eagles SC |
1:2 | Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
||||
Bulldogs SC |
3:5 | Clifton Elite FC |
||||
Evolution SC |
0:2 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |
||||
FC Motown |
6:0 | New Jersey Alliance FC |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Clifton Elite FC |
3:3 | Sport Club Portug. |
||||
Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
5:0 | Evolution SC |
||||
New Jersey Alliance FC |
3:2 | Bulldogs SC |
||||
Jackson Lions FC |
4:1 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Ukrainian Sitch SC |
5:0 | White Eagles SC |
||||
FC Motown |
0:2 | Ironbound SC |
||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Ironbound SC |
0:1 | Jackson Lions FC |
||||
Sport Club Portug. |
2:1 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
3:1 | New Jersey Alliance FC |
||||
Bulldogs SC |
2:4 | FC Motown |
||||
Evolution SC |
2:3 | White Eagles SC |
||||
Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
4:4 | Clifton Elite FC |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
New Jersey Alliance FC |
0:3 | Sport Club Portug. |
||||
Jackson Lions FC |
12:0 | Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
||||
White Eagles SC |
3:8 | FC Motown |
||||
Bulldogs SC |
3:1 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Ukrainian Sitch SC |
3:3 | Ironbound SC |
||||
Clifton Elite FC |
7:1 | Evolution SC |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
2:2 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Sport Club Portug. |
5:2 | Ironbound SC |
||||
White Eagles SC |
3:1 | Bulldogs SC |
||||
Evolution SC |
0:7 | Jackson Lions FC |
||||
Ukrainian Sitch SC |
4:1 | New Jersey Alliance FC |
||||
FC Motown |
2:0 | Clifton Elite FC |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Jackson Lions FC |
0:1 | Clifton Elite FC |
||||
Evolution SC |
2:0 | New Jersey Alliance FC |
||||
FC Motown |
5:0 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |
||||
Ironbound SC |
3:2 | Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
3:1 | White Eagles SC |
||||
Bulldogs SC |
5:3 | Sport Club Portug. |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Ironbound SC |
3:2 | Bulldogs SC |
||||
Clifton Elite FC |
1:0 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |
||||
Sport Club Portug. |
- : - | FC Motown |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
1:3 | Evolution SC |
||||
New Jersey Alliance FC |
4:4 | Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
||||
White Eagles SC |
1:4 | Jackson Lions FC |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
2:2 | Sport Club Portug. |
||||
New Jersey Alliance FC |
1:0 | White Eagles SC |
||||
Evolution SC |
1:3 | Ironbound SC |
||||
Ukrainian Sitch SC |
1:3 | Bulldogs SC |
||||
FC Motown |
3:0 | Jackson Lions FC |
||||
Clifton Elite FC |
3:2 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Ironbound SC |
2:5 | Clifton Elite FC |
||||
White Eagles SC |
1:2 | Sport Club Portug. |
||||
Bulldogs SC |
4:0 | Evolution SC |
||||
FC Motown |
5:1 | Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
||||
Jackson Lions FC |
4:1 | New Jersey Alliance FC |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
4:3 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Ironbound SC |
1:0 | New Jersey Alliance FC |
||||
White Eagles SC |
0:1 | Clifton Elite FC |
||||
Bulldogs SC |
3:0 | Jackson Lions FC |
||||
Evolution SC |
0:1 | Sport Club Portug. |
||||
Ukrainian Sitch SC |
0:2 | Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
1:3 | FC Motown |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Clifton Elite FC |
3:2 | Bulldogs SC |
||||
Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
1:2 | White Eagles SC |
||||
New Jersey Alliance FC |
2:3 | FC Motown |
||||
Jackson Lions FC |
2:2 | Sport Club Portug. |
||||
Ukrainian Sitch SC |
1:0 | Evolution SC |
||||
Ironbound SC |
0:3 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Ironbound SC |
1:0 | FC Motown |
||||
Sport Club Portug. |
0:3 | Clifton Elite FC |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
2:0 | Jackson Lions FC |
||||
White Eagles SC |
0:3 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |
||||
Bulldogs SC |
5:0 | New Jersey Alliance FC |
||||
Evolution SC |
0:1 | Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
||||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Motown |
1:0 | Bulldogs SC |
||||
Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
1:7 | Clifton Elite FC |
||||
New Jersey Alliance FC |
0:1 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Jackson Lions FC |
9:0 | Ironbound SC |
||||
White Eagles SC |
1:0 | Evolution SC |
||||
Ukrainian Sitch SC |
1:0 | Sport Club Portug. |
||||
Kolejka 16 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Motown |
6:1 | White Eagles SC |
||||
Ironbound SC |
1:2 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |
||||
Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
3:3 | Jackson Lions FC |
||||
Sport Club Portug. |
0:1 | New Jersey Alliance FC |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
3:1 | Bulldogs SC |
||||
Evolution SC |
0:1 | Clifton Elite FC |
||||
Kolejka 17 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Ironbound SC |
1:2 | Sport Club Portug. |
||||
Clifton Elite FC |
1:0 | FC Motown |
||||
New Jersey Alliance FC |
0:1 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |
||||
Jackson Lions FC |
1:0 | Evolution SC |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
4:1 | Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
||||
Bulldogs SC |
5:3 | White Eagles SC |
||||
Kolejka 18 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Ironbound SC |
7:0 | Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
||||
Clifton Elite FC |
1:0 | Jackson Lions FC |
||||
New Jersey Alliance FC |
1:0 | Evolution SC |
||||
Sport Club Portug. |
3:3 | Bulldogs SC |
||||
White Eagles SC |
1:5 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Ukrainian Sitch SC |
1:3 | FC Motown |
||||
Kolejka 19 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
1:0 | New Jersey Alliance FC |
||||
Jackson Lions FC |
- : - | White Eagles SC |
||||
Bulldogs SC |
2:1 | Ironbound SC |
||||
Evolution SC |
0:1 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Ukrainian Sitch SC |
0:3 | Clifton Elite FC |
||||
FC Motown |
1:0 | Sport Club Portug. |
||||
Kolejka 20 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Jackson Lions FC |
1:1 | FC Motown |
||||
Ironbound SC |
1:0 | Evolution SC |
||||
Sport Club Portug. |
5:2 | Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
||||
White Eagles SC |
0:4 | New Jersey Alliance FC |
||||
Bulldogs SC |
1:1 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
1:2 | Clifton Elite FC |
||||
Kolejka 21 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Clifton Elite FC |
4:1 | Ironbound SC |
||||
Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
1:0 | FC Motown |
||||
New Jersey Alliance FC |
1:0 | Jackson Lions FC |
||||
Sport Club Portug. |
4:2 | White Eagles SC |
||||
Evolution SC |
0:1 | Bulldogs SC |
||||
Ukrainian Sitch SC |
3:1 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 22 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sportfriends Polonia S.C. |
0:3 | Bulldogs SC |
||||
New Jersey Alliance FC |
1:4 | Clifton Elite FC |
||||
Sport Club Portug. |
1:2 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Jackson Lions FC |
1:0 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |
||||
FC Motown |
1:0 | Evolution SC |
||||
White Eagles SC |
1:0 | Ironbound SC |