Terminarz
Faza Grupowa |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grupa 1 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | Polonia Wallington SC | 3 | 6 | 3 - 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||
2 | Olympia Stamford | 3 | 5 | 1 - 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||
3 | Polonia Falcon New Britan | 3 | 4 | 2 - 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
4 | FC Gwardia PLNY | 3 | 1 | 1 - 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||
5 | ZPKP-PASA | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Polonia Wallington SC |
2:0 | FC Gwardia PLNY |
||||
Polonia Falcon New Britan |
0:0 | Olympia Stamford |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Polonia Wallington SC |
1:0 | Polonia Falcon New Britan |
||||
FC Gwardia PLNY |
0:0 | Olympia Stamford |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Olympia Stamford |
1:0 | Polonia Wallington SC |
||||
FC Gwardia PLNY |
1:2 | Polonia Falcon New Britan |
||||
Grupa 2 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | Polonia SC NY | 4 | 8 | 5 - 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||
2 | S.C.Vistula Garfield | 4 | 7 | 6 - 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 - 0 | |
3 | Stal Mielec NY | 4 | 7 | 9 - 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 2 | |
4 | Polish Hussars | 4 | 3 | 2 - 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 - 1 | |
5 | Kozak Eagles Randolph | 4 | 3 | 4 - 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 2 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stal Mielec NY |
1:1 | Polonia SC NY |
||||
Polish Hussars |
2:1 | Kozak Eagles Randolph |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kozak Eagles Randolph |
0:2 | Polonia SC NY |
||||
Polish Hussars |
0:2 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Stal Mielec NY |
0:2 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Polish Hussars |
0:2 | Polonia SC NY |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kozak Eagles Randolph |
3:2 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Polish Hussars |
0:5 | Stal Mielec NY |
||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kozak Eagles Randolph |
0:3 | Stal Mielec NY |
||||
Polonia SC NY |
0:0 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Faza Pucharowa |
||||||
Półfinały | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
2:2 k. 1 : 3 | Polonia Wallington SC |
||||
Olympia Stamford |
1:0 | Polonia SC NY |
||||
o 3 miejsce | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
0:0 k. 4 : 5 | Polonia SC NY |
||||
Finał | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Polonia Wallington SC |
1:0 | Olympia Stamford |