Terminarz
Faza Grupowa |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grupa 1 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | S.C.Vistula Garfield | 2 | 4 | 11 - 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 2 | |
2 | FC Belweder Rutherford | 2 | 4 | 8 - 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 2 | |
3 | PKS Ridgewood NY | 2 | 0 | 5 - 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
9:1 | PKS Ridgewood NY |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Belweder Rutherford |
2:2 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
PKS Ridgewood NY |
4:6 | FC Belweder Rutherford |
||||
Grupa 2 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | Polonez United Berlin CT | 3 | 7 | 6 - 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||
2 | Stal Mielec NY | 3 | 5 | 6 - 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||
3 | Polonez SC NY | 3 | 2 | 1 - 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||
4 | Juniper Soccer MV | 3 | 1 | 1 - 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||
5 | ZPKP-PASA | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stal Mielec NY |
6:0 | Juniper Soccer MV |
||||
Polonez United Berlin CT |
2:0 | Polonez SC NY |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Stal Mielec NY |
0:0 | Polonez United Berlin CT |
||||
Juniper Soccer MV |
1:1 | Polonez SC NY |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Polonez SC NY |
0:0 | Stal Mielec NY |
||||
Polonez United Berlin CT |
4:0 | Juniper Soccer MV |
||||
Faza Pucharowa |
||||||
O 3 miejsce | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Stal Mielec NY |
0:0 k. 5 : 4 | FC Belweder Rutherford |
||||
Finał | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
1:2 | Polonez United Berlin CT |