Terminarz
Faza Grupowa |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grupa 1 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | Kozak Eagles Randolph | 3 | 7 | 9 - 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||
2 | S.C.Vistula Garfield | 3 | 6 | 12 - 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||
3 | FC Gwardia PLNY | 3 | 3 | 7 - 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||
4 | Polonia II Wallington SC | 3 | 1 | 4 - 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kozak Eagles Randolph |
3:3 | Polonia II Wallington SC |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
5:1 | FC Gwardia PLNY |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kozak Eagles Randolph |
5:3 | FC Gwardia PLNY |
||||
Polonia II Wallington SC |
1:7 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
0:1 | Kozak Eagles Randolph |
||||
FC Gwardia PLNY |
3:0 | Polonia II Wallington SC |
||||
Grupa 2 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | Olympia Stamford | 3 | 9 | 13 - 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Stal II Mielec NY | 3 | 6 | 14 - 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||
3 | Polonia SC NY | 3 | 3 | 7 - 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||
4 | ZPKP-PASA | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
5 | PKS Ridgewood NY | 3 | 0 | 4 - 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olympia Stamford |
3:2 | Stal II Mielec NY |
||||
Polonia SC NY |
5:3 | PKS Ridgewood NY |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Olympia Stamford |
6:0 | PKS Ridgewood NY |
||||
Stal II Mielec NY |
1:0 | Polonia SC NY |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Polonia SC NY |
2:4 | Olympia Stamford |
||||
PKS Ridgewood NY |
1:11 | Stal II Mielec NY |
||||
Grupa 3 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | Polonia Wallington SC | 3 | 9 | 17 - 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Stal Mielec NY | 3 | 6 | 15 - 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||
3 | Ukrainian Sitch SC | 3 | 3 | 6 - 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||
4 | Polish Hussars | 3 | 0 | 5 - 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Polonia Wallington SC |
8:1 | Polish Hussars |
||||
Stal Mielec NY |
3:0 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Polonia Wallington SC |
3:1 | Stal Mielec NY |
||||
Polish Hussars |
2:5 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Ukrainian Sitch SC |
1:6 | Polonia Wallington SC |
||||
Stal Mielec NY |
11:2 | Polish Hussars |
||||
Faza Pucharowa |
||||||
Półfinały | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kozak Eagles Randolph |
1:5 | Polonia Wallington SC |
||||
Stal Mielec NY |
1:1 k. 4 : 3 | Olympia Stamford |
||||
o 3 miejsce | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Olympia Stamford |
1:0 | Kozak Eagles Randolph |
||||
Finał | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Stal Mielec NY |
2:4 | Polonia Wallington SC |